The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 1 Division(s): Purple, 77 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From Div's
10139 Dougie Cowan   Grosse Pointe YC-DART Purple
13616 Dieter Creitz   Seattle YC Purple
14167 Reedy Monahan   Florida YC Purple
14676 Stuart Wemple   Conanicut YC-BCRP Purple
15551 Andrew Mitchell   Naples CSC Purple
15756 Berta Puig Girl Coral Reef YC Purple
16124 William Priebe   Seawanhaka CYC-LISOT Purple
16362 Thomas Mazzeo   South Carolina YC-LIMA Purple
16366 Julius Heitkoetter   Austin YC Purple
16630 Jagan Subbiah   Sequoia YC Purple
16712 Will Foox   San Francisco YC Purple
16901 Magdelaina Putnam Girl Pleon YC-LIMA Purple
17087 Luca Del Risco   Coral Reef YC Purple
17251 Daven Subbiah   Sequoia YC Purple
17404 Katie Nelson Girl Davis Island YC Purple
17405 Karl Waldman   Coconut Grove SC Purple
17635 Will Turner   Chautauqua Lake YC-LISOT Purple
17665 Madeleine Rice Girl Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Purple
17705 Delaney Smith Girl BCRP-RIOT Purple
17761 Max Nilsson   Fort Worth BC Purple
17770 Scott Mather   Lakewood YC Purple
17813 Evie Blauvelt Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Purple
18083 Owen Hennessey   Annapolis YC-LISOT Purple
18255 Emma Tallman Girl Kings Harbor YC Purple
18278 Garrett Dixon   Lauderdale YC Purple
18366 Caro Gaston Girl Key Biscayne YC Purple
18402 Kaitlyn Hamilton Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Purple
18464 Reese Bragg Girl Fishing Bay YC Purple
18466 Cordelia Burn Girl Bay Head YC-CERT Purple
18509 Jack Solmo   LISOT Purple
18811 Enzo Menditto   Coral Reef YC Purple
18923 Vanessa Lahrkamp Girl American YC-LISOT Purple
18950 Grace Bates Girl Lakewood YC Purple
18956 Sofia Segalla Girl Stamford YC-LISOT Purple
19140 Prosper van Dale   Tiverton YC-RIOT Purple
19186 Lauren Ehnot Girl Spray Beach YC-CERT Purple
19257 Simon Boeger   Encinal YC Purple
19289 Yumi Yoshiyasu Girl Lakewood YC Purple
19469 Sydney Holder Girl San Francisco YC Purple
19603 Casey Pickett   Willamette SC Purple
19629 Thomas Hall   LISOT Purple
19641 Colleen OBrien Girl Bay Head YC-SSYC Purple
19812 Connor Boland   Lauderdale YC Purple
20005 Peter Foley   Coral Reef YC Purple
20125 Henry Gonzalez   Grosse Pointe YC-Naples Purple
20236 Sam Dreyfuss   Naples CSC Purple
20246 Danny Hughes   Coral Reef YC Purple
20302 Ryan Satterberg   Santa Barbara YC Purple
20368 Sarah Young Girl San Francisco YC Purple
20398 Thommie Grit   Sarasota YS Purple
20480 Michael Kirkman   Crescent Sail YC-DART Purple
20647 Jonathan Siegel   Lauderdale YC Purple
20686 Devin Wade   Sarasota YS Purple
20724 Arabella Dixon Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Purple
20725 Patrick Igoe   Naples CSC Purple
20727 Marina Geilen Girl Coral Reef YC Purple
20818 Sebastian Spinelli-Sax   Sarasota YS Purple
20898 Bautista Aberastury   Key Biscayne YC Purple
20964 Giulio Zunino   Lauderdale YC Purple
21021 Adra Ivancich Girl Little Egg Harbor YC-LISOT Purple
21058 Hannah Freeman Girl Pleon YC-LIMA Purple
21065 Matthew King   Sarasota YS-LIMA Purple
21120 Connor Bennett   San Francisco YC Purple
21122 Ben Rosenberg   East Greenwich YC-BCRP Purple
21144 Oliver Stokke   Santa Barbara YC Purple
21163 Lindsay Campbell Girl Fort Worth BC Purple
21303 Audrey Foley Girl Coral Reef YC Purple
21335 Jacqueline Quirke Girl American YC-LISOT Purple
21444 JJ Smith Girl Sarasota YS Purple
21445 Savannah Young Girl Davis Island YC-LIMA Purple
21449 Sophie Fisher Girl New York YC-RIOT Purple
21673 Adam Larson   Lake Norman YC-LIMA Purple
21852 Gwendolyn Donahue Girl Edgartown YC-LIMA Purple
21862 Libby Redmond Girl Lauderdale YC Purple
21869 Jake Mayol   California YC Purple
21877 Stephan Baker   Coral Reef YC Purple
99996 Griffin Sisk   Westhampton YS-Gnarly Purple

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

18-Apr-16, 20:26:49
St. Pete Scorer