The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 1 Division(s): Yellow, 76 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From Div's
7444 Griffin Gigliotti   Noroton YC-LISOT Yellow
11157 Maverick Putnam   Clearwater CSC Yellow
13480 Amelia Popp Girl Devon YC-LIMA Yellow
14006 Claire Housey Girl Southern YC-Team SYC Yellow
14135 Grant Janov   California YC Yellow
14252 Boyd Bragg   Fishing Bay YC Yellow
14852 Lucy Meagher Girl Lauderdale YC Yellow
15099 Oliver Eielson   BCRP RIOT Yellow
15389 Benjamin Honig   Old Cove YC-LIMA Yellow
15552 Ben Foox   San Francisco YC Yellow
15606 Justin Skene   Seattle YC Yellow
15673 Noah Zittrer   Lakewood YC Yellow
16008 Carlyn Blauvelt Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Yellow
16174 Isabel Smith Girl Birmingham SC-LIMA Yellow
16316 Cooper Walshe   Edgartown YC-LIMA Yellow
16710 Peter Barnard   Chicago YC Yellow
16718 Maddie Hawkins Girl Annapolis YC-CERT Yellow
16898 Mitchell Callahan   Lauderdale YC-Team TC Yellow
17717 Samuel Clark   Key Biscayne YC Yellow
17767 Kieran Shocklee   California YC Yellow
17812 Bobby Rielly   Lauderdale YC Yellow
17853 jack baldwin   Chicago YC Yellow
17990 Benton Amthor   Fishing Bay YC Yellow
18160 Trey Leathers   Fort Worth BC Yellow
18166 Max Anker   Riverside YC-LISOT Yellow
18311 Zane Rogers   Lakewood YC Yellow
18514 Jeb Bechtel   Chester YC-LISOT Yellow
18599 Will Weinbecker   Florida YC Yellow
18834 Shea Smith   BCRP-RIOT Yellow
18911 Stephen Helm   Lakewood YC Yellow
19033 Fritz Sellig   Bay Head YC-CERT Yellow
19187 Mariner Fagan   Annapolis YC-CERT Yellow
19483 Richard Rychlik   Cabrillo Beach YC Yellow
19624 Ethan Froelich   Austin YC Yellow
19632 Michaela OBrien Girl Bay Head YC-SSYC Yellow
19636 Tony Slowik   Lakewood YC Yellow
19820 Sam Bruce   Annapolis YC-CERT Yellow
19836 Zachariah Schemel   Coral Reef YC Yellow
19977 Lucy Spearman Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Yellow
19984 Gavin Meese   Norwalk YC-LISOT Yellow
20007 Laura Slovensky Girl Bellport Bay YC-LIMA Yellow
20009 Benjamin Smith   Carolina YC (NC)-LIMA Yellow
20058 Brooke Schmelz Girl Surf City YC-CERT Yellow
20078 Liam O'Keefe   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20252 Polk Baggett   Carolina YC (NC)-LIMA Yellow
20265 Niall Kearney   Pleon YC Yellow
20340 Angus Manion   Riverside YC-LISOT Yellow
20361 Hanna Progelhof Girl Rush Creek YC Yellow
20402 Ella Marsden Girl Coral Reef YC Yellow
20467 Charlie Leigh Girl Coconut Grove SC Yellow
20545 Michael Burns   PCYC-Lakewood YC Yellow
20780 Jorge Gutierrez   Key Biscayne YC Yellow
20793 Javier Garcon   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20834 Lauren Russler Girl Coral Reef YC Yellow
20965 Chiara Bruzzi Girl Coral Reef YC Yellow
20966 Katherine McNamara Girl American YC-LISOT Yellow
21060 Ella Barry Girl Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Yellow
21068 Katelyn McGauley Girl Pleon YC Yellow
21133 Katharine Doble   California YC Yellow
21143 Stephen Momeier   Lakewood YC Yellow
21279 Thomas Kerrigan   Southern YC-Team SYC Yellow
21281 Griffin Lapham   Mantoloking YC-CERT Yellow
21298 Leopold Seuss   Coral Reef YC Yellow
21322 Bella Casaretto Girl Lauderdale YC Yellow
21325 Teddy Cromwell   Annapolis YC-LISOT Yellow
21409 Caleb Cogan   Shelter Island YC-LIMA Yellow
21432 Lourdes Gallo Girl Key Biscayne YC Yellow
21480 Alex Wise   Lakewood YC Yellow
21487 Guthrie Braun   Fishing Bay YC Yellow
21565 Parker Carlson   Seattle YC Yellow
21675 Joseph Wicker   BCRP-RIOT Yellow
21787 Santi Dillon   Key Biscayne YC Yellow
21857 Jonathan Scurtis   Coral Reef YC Yellow
21870 John Wood IV   Coral Reef YC Yellow
99998 John Eastman   Seawanhaka CYC-LISOT Yellow
99999 Kenny Corsig   Lake Norman YC-LIMA Yellow

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

18-Apr-16, 20:27:50
St. Pete Scorer