The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 2 Division(s): Pink, 77 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From S2
5259 Karina Zaleski Girl Stamford YC-LISOT Pink
13558 Taft Buckley   Cabrillo Beach YC-LIMA Pink
13568 Emory Friend Girl Southern YC-Team SYC Pink
13616 Dieter Creitz   Seattle YC Pink
14717 Michael Morse   Lakewood YC Pink
15318 Chip Kreuzkamp   Barrington YC-RIOT Pink
15389 Benjamin Honig   Old Cove YC-LIMA Pink
15552 Ben Foox   San Francisco YC Pink
15705 Joey Meagher   Lauderdale YC Pink
15756 Berta Puig Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
16124 William Priebe   Seawanhaka CYC-LISOT Pink
16174 Isabel Smith Girl Birmingham SC-LIMA Pink
16316 Cooper Walshe   Edgartown YC-LIMA Pink
17225 Max Klaasen   Grosse Pointe YC-LIMA Pink
17251 Daven Subbiah   Sequoia YC Pink
17358 Chapman Petersen   Lake Geneva YC-LIMA Pink
17405 Karl Waldman   Coconut Grove SC Pink
17705 Delaney Smith Girl BCRP-RIOT Pink
17717 Samuel Clark   Key Biscayne YC Pink
17812 Bobby Rielly   Lauderdale YC Pink
17813 Evie Blauvelt Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Pink
17848 Mateo Farina   Coral Reef YC Pink
17990 Benton Amthor   Fishing Bay YC Pink
18239 Cade Morrell   Lakewood YC Pink
18278 Garrett Dixon   Lauderdale YC Pink
18281 Ethan Danielson   St Petersburg YC Pink
18311 Zane Rogers   Lakewood YC Pink
18445 Johnny Perkins   San Francisco YC Pink
18599 Will Weinbecker   Florida YC Pink
18647 Owen Harrod   White Bear YC Pink
18911 Stephen Helm   Lakewood YC Pink
18923 Vanessa Lahrkamp Girl American YC-LISOT Pink
18956 Sofia Segalla Girl Stamford YC-LISOT Pink
19469 Sydney Holder Girl San Francisco YC Pink
19511 Torrey Chisari Girl Sea Cliff YC-LISOT Pink
19598 Grace Squires Girl Hoover SC-LIMA Pink
19603 Casey Pickett   Willamette SC Pink
19632 Michaela OBrien Girl Bay Head YC-SSYC Pink
19812 Connor Boland   Lauderdale YC Pink
19820 Sam Bruce   Annapolis YC-CERT Pink
19821 Jordan Bruce   Annapolis YC-CERT Pink
19977 Lucy Spearman Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Pink
20078 Liam O'Keefe   Coral Reef YC Pink
20221 Ellie Menszer Girl Southern YC-LIMA Pink
20222 Harrison Menszer   Southern YC-LIMA Pink
20340 Angus Manion   Riverside YC-LISOT Pink
20361 Hanna Progelhof Girl Rush Creek YC Pink
20368 Sarah Young Girl San Francisco YC Pink
20382 Bryce Tone   Sarasota YS Pink
20402 Ella Marsden Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
20467 Charlie Leigh Girl Coconut Grove SC Pink
20510 Becky Schmitz Girl LIMA Pink
20545 Michael Burns   PCYC-Lakewood YC Pink
20686 Devin Wade   Sarasota YS Pink
20818 Sebastian Spinelli-Sax   Sarasota YS Pink
20964 Giulio Zunino   Lauderdale YC Pink
21037 Tyler Morris   Coral Reef YC Pink
21136 Tommy Styron   Vineyard Haven YC-LISOT Pink
21140 Oliver Hurwitz   Groton Long Point YC-LISOT Pink
21143 Stephen Momeier   Lakewood YC Pink
21153 Blake Behrens   Santa Barbara YC Pink
21163 Lindsay Campbell Girl Fort Worth BC Pink
21279 Thomas Kerrigan   Southern YC-Team SYC Pink
21281 Griffin Lapham   Mantoloking YC-CERT Pink
21303 Audrey Foley Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
21322 Bella Casaretto Girl Lauderdale YC Pink
21407 Matthew Monts   South Carolina YC-LIMA Pink
21409 Caleb Cogan   Shelter Island YC-LIMA Pink
21444 JJ Smith Girl Sarasota YS Pink
21487 Guthrie Braun   Fishing Bay YC Pink
21758 Sara Schumann Girl Cowan Lake SA-LIMA Pink
21787 Santi Dillon   Key Biscayne YC Pink
21861 Nick Lovell   Southern YC-Team SYC Pink
21870 John Wood IV   Coral Reef YC Pink
21877 Stephan Baker   Coral Reef YC Pink
99996 Griffin Sisk   Westhampton YS-Gnarly Pink
99999 Kenny Corsig   Lake Norman YC-LIMA Pink

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

19-Apr-16, 19:52:02
St. Pete Scorer