The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 2 Division(s): Purple, 77 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From Spl 2
7444 Griffin Gigliotti   Noroton YC-LISOT Purple
14135 Grant Janov   California YC Purple
14167 Reedy Monahan   Florida YC Purple
14252 Boyd Bragg   Fishing Bay YC Purple
14676 Stuart Wemple   Conanicut YC-BCRP Purple
14852 Lucy Meagher Girl Lauderdale YC Purple
15099 Oliver Eielson   BCRP RIOT Purple
15551 Andrew Mitchell   Naples CSC Purple
15606 Justin Skene   Seattle YC Purple
16362 Thomas Mazzeo   South Carolina YC-LIMA Purple
16630 Jagan Subbiah   Sequoia YC Purple
16712 Will Foox   San Francisco YC Purple
16898 Mitchell Callahan   Lauderdale YC-Team TC Purple
16951 David Spector   San Francisco YC Purple
17404 Katie Nelson Girl Davis Island YC Purple
17409 Leyton Borcherding   Belle Haven YC-LISOT Purple
17635 Will Turner   Chautauqua Lake YC-LISOT Purple
17665 Madeleine Rice Girl Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Purple
17761 Max Nilsson   Fort Worth BC Purple
17767 Kieran Shocklee   California YC Purple
17770 Scott Mather   Lakewood YC Purple
18160 Trey Leathers   Fort Worth BC Purple
18255 Emma Tallman Girl Kings Harbor YC Purple
18425 Aidan Iaconis   Riverside YC-LISOT Purple
18442 Charlie Roseberry   Larchmont YC-LISOT Purple
18464 Reese Bragg Girl Fishing Bay YC Purple
18466 Cordelia Burn Girl Bay Head YC-CERT Purple
18509 Jack Solmo   LISOT Purple
18574 Huck Whittemore   BCRP-RIOT Purple
18736 Tee Chulikavit   Clearwater CSC Purple
18834 Shea Smith   BCRP-RIOT Purple
18950 Grace Bates Girl Lakewood YC Purple
19140 Prosper van Dale   Tiverton YC-RIOT Purple
19186 Lauren Ehnot Girl Spray Beach YC-CERT Purple
19187 Mariner Fagan   Annapolis YC-CERT Purple
19470 Nathan Smith   Fishing Bay YC Purple
19476 Landon Cormie   Vineyard Haven YC-LISOT Purple
19483 Richard Rychlik   Cabrillo Beach YC Purple
19629 Thomas Hall   LISOT Purple
19641 Colleen OBrien Girl Bay Head YC-SSYC Purple
20005 Peter Foley   Coral Reef YC Purple
20007 Laura Slovensky Girl Bellport Bay YC-LIMA Purple
20058 Brooke Schmelz Girl Surf City YC-CERT Purple
20133 Lucija Ruzevic Girl Dallas CYC Purple
20246 Danny Hughes   Coral Reef YC Purple
20302 Ryan Satterberg   Santa Barbara YC Purple
20334 Francesca Edmands Girl Old Cove YC-LIMA Purple
20480 Michael Kirkman   Crescent Sail YC-DART Purple
20482 Griggs Diemar   Coral Reef YC Purple
20497 Alexander Gonzalez   Coral Reef YC Purple
20512 Connor Macken   Barrington YC-RIOT Purple
20548 Paul Houston   Lakewood YC Purple
20647 Jonathan Siegel   Lauderdale YC Purple
20724 Arabella Dixon Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Purple
20727 Marina Geilen Girl Coral Reef YC Purple
20728 William Cornell   Annapolis YC-CERT Purple
20780 Jorge Gutierrez   Key Biscayne YC Purple
20793 Javier Garcon   Coral Reef YC Purple
21044 Harrison Stevens   Vineyard Haven YC-LISOT Purple
21058 Hannah Freeman Girl Pleon YC-LIMA Purple
21065 Matthew King   Sarasota YS-LIMA Purple
21068 Katelyn McGauley Girl Pleon YC Purple
21100 Conner Kirkman   Crescent Sail YC-DART Purple
21133 Katharine Doble   California YC Purple
21144 Oliver Stokke   Santa Barbara YC Purple
21306 Jana Laurendeau Girl LIMA Purple
21307 Nick Hardy   New Bedford YC-RIOT Purple
21325 Teddy Cromwell   Annapolis YC-LISOT Purple
21419 Laura Hamilton Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Purple
21432 Lourdes Gallo Girl Key Biscayne YC Purple
21445 Savannah Young Girl Davis Island YC-LIMA Purple
21476 Ryan McGauley   Pleon YC Purple
21480 Alex Wise   Lakewood YC Purple
21675 Joseph Wicker   BCRP-RIOT Purple
21852 Gwendolyn Donahue Girl Edgartown YC-LIMA Purple
99997 Michelle Lahrkamp Girl American YC-LISOT Purple
99998 John Eastman   Seawanhaka CYC-LISOT Purple

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

19-Apr-16, 19:52:31
St. Pete Scorer