The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 2 Division(s): Yellow, 76 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From Spl 2
10139 Dougie Cowan   Grosse Pointe YC-DART Yellow
11157 Maverick Putnam   Clearwater CSC Yellow
13184 Joshua Bartoszuk   BCRP-RIOT Yellow
13295 Justin Lim   San Francisco YC Yellow
13480 Amelia Popp Girl Devon YC-LIMA Yellow
14006 Claire Housey Girl Southern YC-Team SYC Yellow
14684 Ryan Garraty   Naples CSC Yellow
15417 Wes Myler   Florida YC Yellow
15673 Noah Zittrer   Lakewood YC Yellow
16008 Carlyn Blauvelt Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Yellow
16366 Julius Heitkoetter   Austin YC Yellow
16706 Alexander Bonsager   White Bear SS Yellow
16710 Peter Barnard   Chicago YC Yellow
16718 Maddie Hawkins Girl Annapolis YC-CERT Yellow
16720 Emily Alfortish Girl Southern YC-Team SYC Yellow
16897 Justin Callahan   Lauderdale YC-Team TC Yellow
16901 Magdelaina Putnam Girl Pleon YC-LIMA Yellow
17087 Luca Del Risco   Coral Reef YC Yellow
17152 Liam Andresen   Santa Barbara YC Yellow
17853 jack baldwin   Chicago YC Yellow
17865 Lachlain McGranahan   Coral Reef YC Yellow
18083 Owen Hennessey   Annapolis YC-LISOT Yellow
18158 Patrick Zaleski   Stamford YC-LISOT Yellow
18166 Max Anker   Riverside YC-LISOT Yellow
18366 Caro Gaston Girl Key Biscayne YC Yellow
18391 Johnny Magardino   Naples CSC Yellow
18402 Kaitlyn Hamilton Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Yellow
18514 Jeb Bechtel   Chester YC-LISOT Yellow
18649 Jacques Rive   Coral Reef YC Yellow
18811 Enzo Menditto   Coral Reef YC Yellow
18949 Kelly Bates Girl Lakewood YC Yellow
19033 Fritz Sellig   Bay Head YC-CERT Yellow
19257 Simon Boeger   Encinal YC Yellow
19289 Yumi Yoshiyasu Girl Lakewood YC Yellow
19455 Dutch Byerly   Lakewood YC Yellow
19624 Ethan Froelich   Austin YC Yellow
19636 Tony Slowik   Lakewood YC Yellow
19712 Mia Hanes Girl Sarasota YS Yellow
19781 Luke Arnone   Mantoloking YC-CERT Yellow
19797 Emma McInnis Girl Corpus Christi YC Yellow
19836 Zachariah Schemel   Coral Reef YC Yellow
19984 Gavin Meese   Norwalk YC-LISOT Yellow
20009 Benjamin Smith   Carolina YC (NC)-LIMA Yellow
20123 Hayden Earl   Stage Harbor YC-Manny Yellow
20125 Henry Gonzalez   Grosse Pointe YC-Naples Yellow
20236 Sam Dreyfuss   Naples CSC Yellow
20252 Polk Baggett   Carolina YC (NC)-LIMA Yellow
20265 Niall Kearney   Pleon YC Yellow
20398 Thommie Grit   Sarasota YS Yellow
20513 Charlie McKenzie   Mantoloking YC-CERT Yellow
20685 Alex Cruz-Bustillo   Coconut Grove SC Yellow
20725 Patrick Igoe   Naples CSC Yellow
20736 Ryan Ehnot   Spray Beach YC-CERT Yellow
20796 Jackson McAliley   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20802 Nat Edmonds   Wianno YC-RIOT Yellow
20834 Lauren Russler Girl Coral Reef YC Yellow
20898 Bautista Aberastury   Key Biscayne YC Yellow
20947 Philip Jeffries   Pleon YC Yellow
20965 Chiara Bruzzi Girl Coral Reef YC Yellow
20966 Katherine McNamara Girl American YC-LISOT Yellow
21021 Adra Ivancich Girl Little Egg Harbor YC-LISOT Yellow
21060 Ella Barry Girl Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Yellow
21120 Connor Bennett   San Francisco YC Yellow
21122 Ben Rosenberg   East Greenwich YC-BCRP Yellow
21272 Hannah Nightingale Girl Noroton YC-LISOT Yellow
21288 Maddie Hughes Girl Coral Reef YC Yellow
21298 Leopold Seuss   Coral Reef YC Yellow
21335 Jacqueline Quirke Girl American YC-LISOT Yellow
21449 Sophie Fisher Girl New York YC-RIOT Yellow
21565 Parker Carlson   Seattle YC Yellow
21673 Adam Larson   Lake Norman YC-LIMA Yellow
21678 Henry Boeger   San Francisco YC Yellow
21762 Ben Labarca   Hobcaw YC LIMA Yellow
21857 Jonathan Scurtis   Coral Reef YC Yellow
21862 Libby Redmond Girl Lauderdale YC Yellow
21869 Jake Mayol   California YC Yellow

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

19-Apr-16, 19:52:55
St. Pete Scorer