The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 3 Division(s): Pink, 77 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From S3
7444 Griffin Gigliotti   Noroton YC-LISOT Pink
13184 Joshua Bartoszuk   BCRP-RIOT Pink
15551 Andrew Mitchell   Naples CSC Pink
15552 Ben Foox   San Francisco YC Pink
15756 Berta Puig Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
16124 William Priebe   Seawanhaka CYC-LISOT Pink
16362 Thomas Mazzeo   South Carolina YC-LIMA Pink
16718 Maddie Hawkins Girl Annapolis YC-CERT Pink
16897 Justin Callahan   Lauderdale YC-Team TC Pink
17358 Chapman Petersen   Lake Geneva YC-LIMA Pink
17665 Madeleine Rice Girl Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Pink
17767 Kieran Shocklee   California YC Pink
17853 jack baldwin   Chicago YC Pink
17990 Benton Amthor   Fishing Bay YC Pink
18083 Owen Hennessey   Annapolis YC-LISOT Pink
18158 Patrick Zaleski   Stamford YC-LISOT Pink
18160 Trey Leathers   Fort Worth BC Pink
18255 Emma Tallman Girl Kings Harbor YC Pink
18278 Garrett Dixon   Lauderdale YC Pink
18311 Zane Rogers   Lakewood YC Pink
18425 Aidan Iaconis   Riverside YC-LISOT Pink
18464 Reese Bragg Girl Fishing Bay YC Pink
18736 Tee Chulikavit   Clearwater CSC Pink
18811 Enzo Menditto   Coral Reef YC Pink
18834 Shea Smith   BCRP-RIOT Pink
18911 Stephen Helm   Lakewood YC Pink
18923 Vanessa Lahrkamp Girl American YC-LISOT Pink
18949 Kelly Bates Girl Lakewood YC Pink
19033 Fritz Sellig   Bay Head YC-CERT Pink
19140 Prosper van Dale   Tiverton YC-RIOT Pink
19187 Mariner Fagan   Annapolis YC-CERT Pink
19289 Yumi Yoshiyasu Girl Lakewood YC Pink
19469 Sydney Holder Girl San Francisco YC Pink
19511 Torrey Chisari Girl Sea Cliff YC-LISOT Pink
19598 Grace Squires Girl Hoover SC-LIMA Pink
19603 Casey Pickett   Willamette SC Pink
19641 Colleen OBrien Girl Bay Head YC-SSYC-LIMA Pink
19712 Mia Hanes Girl Sarasota YS Pink
19821 Jordan Bruce   Annapolis YC-CERT Pink
19836 Zachariah Schemel   Coral Reef YC Pink
19984 Gavin Meese   Norwalk YC-LISOT Pink
20078 Liam O'Keefe   Coral Reef YC Pink
20125 Henry Gonzalez   Grosse Pointe YC-Naples Pink
20221 Ellie Menszer Girl Southern YC-LIMA Pink
20236 Sam Dreyfuss   Naples CSC Pink
20252 Polk Baggett   Carolina YC (NC)-LIMA Pink
20265 Niall Kearney   Pleon YC Pink
20334 Francesca Edmands Girl Old Cove YC-LIMA Pink
20340 Angus Manion   Riverside YC-LISOT Pink
20361 Hanna Progelhof Girl Rush Creek YC Pink
20368 Sarah Young Girl San Francisco YC Pink
20402 Ella Marsden Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
20685 Alex Cruz-Bustillo   Coconut Grove SC Pink
20727 Marina Geilen Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
20728 William Cornell   Annapolis YC-CERT Pink
20793 Javier Garcon   Coral Reef YC Pink
20802 Nat Edmonds   Wianno YC-RIOT Pink
20818 Sebastian Spinelli-Sax   Sarasota YS Pink
20834 Lauren Russler Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
21021 Adra Ivancich Girl Little Egg Harbor YC-LISOT Pink
21065 Matthew King   Sarasota YS-LIMA Pink
21100 Conner Kirkman   Crescent Sail YC-DART Pink
21120 Connor Bennett   San Francisco YC Pink
21163 Lindsay Campbell Girl Fort Worth BC Pink
21272 Hannah Nightingale Girl Noroton YC-LISOT Pink
21281 Griffin Lapham   Mantoloking YC-CERT Pink
21288 Maddie Hughes Girl Coral Reef YC Pink
21307 Nick Hardy   New Bedford YC-RIOT Pink
21407 Matthew Monts   South Carolina YC-LIMA Pink
21445 Savannah Young Girl Davis Island YC-LIMA Pink
21675 Joseph Wicker   BCRP-RIOT Pink
21852 Gwendolyn Donahue Girl Edgartown YC-LIMA Pink
21857 Jonathan Scurtis   Coral Reef YC Pink
21862 Libby Redmond Girl Lauderdale YC Pink
21870 John Wood IV   Coral Reef YC Pink
99997 Michelle Lahrkamp Girl American YC-LISOT Pink
99999 Kenny Corsig   Lake Norman YC-LIMA Pink

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

20-Apr-16, 18:31:37
St. Pete Scorer