The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 3 Division(s): Purple, 77 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From Spl 3
5259 Karina Zaleski Girl Stamford YC-LISOT Purple
13295 Justin Lim   San Francisco YC Purple
13480 Amelia Popp Girl Devon YC-LIMA Purple
13616 Dieter Creitz   Seattle YC Purple
14006 Claire Housey Girl Southern YC-Team SYC Purple
14135 Grant Janov   California YC Purple
14167 Reedy Monahan   Florida YC Purple
14676 Stuart Wemple   Conanicut YC-BCRP Purple
14684 Ryan Garraty   Naples CSC Purple
15099 Oliver Eielson   BCRP RIOT Purple
15318 Chip Kreuzkamp   Barrington YC-RIOT Purple
15417 Wes Myler   Florida YC Purple
15673 Noah Zittrer   Lakewood YC Purple
16174 Isabel Smith Girl Birmingham SC-LIMA Purple
16316 Cooper Walshe   Edgartown YC-LIMA Purple
16710 Peter Barnard   Chicago YC Purple
16898 Mitchell Callahan   Lauderdale YC-Team TC Purple
16901 Magdelaina Putnam Girl Pleon YC-LIMA Purple
17152 Liam Andresen   Santa Barbara YC Purple
17251 Daven Subbiah   Sequoia YC Purple
17409 Leyton Borcherding   Belle Haven YC-LISOT Purple
17635 Will Turner   Chautauqua Lake YC-LISOT Purple
17705 Delaney Smith Girl BCRP-RIOT Purple
17761 Max Nilsson   Fort Worth BC Purple
17812 Bobby Rielly   Lauderdale YC Purple
17848 Mateo Farina   Coral Reef YC Purple
18366 Caro Gaston Girl Key Biscayne YC Purple
18402 Kaitlyn Hamilton Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Purple
18442 Charlie Roseberry   Larchmont YC-LISOT Purple
18509 Jack Solmo   LISOT Purple
18574 Huck Whittemore   BCRP-RIOT Purple
18649 Jacques Rive   Coral Reef YC Purple
18950 Grace Bates Girl Lakewood YC Purple
18956 Sofia Segalla Girl Stamford YC-LISOT Purple
19186 Lauren Ehnot Girl Spray Beach YC-CERT Purple
19257 Simon Boeger   Encinal YC Purple
19470 Nathan Smith   Fishing Bay YC Purple
19624 Ethan Froelich   Austin YC Purple
19632 Michaela OBrien Girl Bay Head YC-SSYC-LIMA Purple
19636 Tony Slowik   Lakewood YC Purple
19797 Emma McInnis Girl CCYC-Lakewood YC Purple
19820 Sam Bruce   Annapolis YC-CERT Purple
19977 Lucy Spearman Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Purple
20007 Laura Slovensky Girl Bellport Bay YC-LIMA Purple
20009 Benjamin Smith   Carolina YC (NC)-LIMA Purple
20123 Hayden Earl   Stage Harbor YC-Manny Purple
20133 Lucija Ruzevic Girl Dallas CYC Purple
20222 Harrison Menszer   Southern YC-LIMA Purple
20398 Thommie Grit   Sarasota YS Purple
20510 Becky Schmitz Girl LIMA Purple
20548 Paul Houston   Lakewood YC Purple
20647 Jonathan Siegel   Lauderdale YC Purple
20725 Patrick Igoe   Naples CSC Purple
20736 Ryan Ehnot   Spray Beach YC-CERT Purple
20898 Bautista Aberastury   Key Biscayne YC Purple
20947 Philip Jeffries   Pleon YC Purple
20965 Chiara Bruzzi Girl Coral Reef YC Purple
20966 Katherine McNamara Girl American YC-LISOT Purple
21037 Tyler Morris   Coral Reef YC Purple
21060 Ella Barry Girl Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Purple
21068 Katelyn McGauley Girl Pleon YC Purple
21122 Ben Rosenberg   East Greenwich YC-BCRP Purple
21140 Oliver Hurwitz   Groton Long Point YC-LISOT Purple
21144 Oliver Stokke   Santa Barbara YC Purple
21303 Audrey Foley Girl Coral Reef YC Purple
21322 Bella Casaretto Girl Lauderdale YC Purple
21444 JJ Smith Girl Sarasota YS Purple
21476 Ryan McGauley   Pleon YC Purple
21480 Alex Wise   Lakewood YC Purple
21487 Guthrie Braun   Fishing Bay YC Purple
21673 Adam Larson   Lake Norman YC-LIMA Purple
21678 Henry Boeger   San Francisco YC Purple
21758 Sara Schumann Girl Cowan Lake SA-LIMA Purple
21861 Nick Lovell   Southern YC-Team SYC Purple
21877 Stephan Baker   Coral Reef YC Purple
99996 Griffin Sisk   Westhampton YS-Gnarly Purple
99998 John Eastman   Seawanhaka CYC-LISOT Purple

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

20-Apr-16, 18:32:09
St. Pete Scorer