The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 3 Division(s): Yellow, 76 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor Sg From Spl 3
10139 Dougie Cowan   Grosse Pointe YC-DART Yellow
11157 Maverick Putnam   Clearwater CSC Yellow
13558 Taft Buckley   Cabrillo Beach YC-LIMA Yellow
13568 Emory Friend Girl Southern YC-Team SYC Yellow
14252 Boyd Bragg   Fishing Bay YC Yellow
14717 Michael Morse   Lakewood YC Yellow
14852 Lucy Meagher Girl Lauderdale YC Yellow
15389 Benjamin Honig   Old Cove YC-LIMA Yellow
15606 Justin Skene   Seattle YC Yellow
15705 Joey Meagher   Lauderdale YC Yellow
16008 Carlyn Blauvelt Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Yellow
16366 Julius Heitkoetter   Austin YC Yellow
16630 Jagan Subbiah   Sequoia YC Yellow
16706 Alexander Bonsager   White Bear SS Yellow
16712 Will Foox   San Francisco YC Yellow
16720 Emily Alfortish Girl Southern YC-Team SYC Yellow
16951 David Spector   San Francisco YC Yellow
17087 Luca Del Risco   Coral Reef YC Yellow
17225 Max Klaasen   Grosse Pointe YC-LIMA Yellow
17404 Katie Nelson Girl Davis Island YC Yellow
17405 Karl Waldman   Coconut Grove SC Yellow
17717 Samuel Clark   Key Biscayne YC Yellow
17770 Scott Mather   Lakewood YC Yellow
17813 Evie Blauvelt Girl Atlanta YC-LIMA Yellow
17865 Lachlain McGranahan   Coral Reef YC Yellow
18166 Max Anker   Riverside YC-LISOT Yellow
18239 Cade Morrell   Lakewood YC Yellow
18281 Ethan Danielson   St Petersburg YC Yellow
18391 Johnny Magardino   Naples CSC Yellow
18445 Johnny Perkins   San Francisco YC Yellow
18466 Cordelia Burn Girl Bay Head YC-CERT Yellow
18514 Jeb Bechtel   Chester YC-LISOT Yellow
18599 Will Weinbecker   Florida YC Yellow
18647 Owen Harrod   White Bear YC Yellow
19455 Dutch Byerly   Lakewood YC Yellow
19476 Landon Cormie   Vineyard Haven YC-LISOT Yellow
19483 Richard Rychlik   Cabrillo Beach YC Yellow
19629 Thomas Hall   LISOT Yellow
19781 Luke Arnone   Mantoloking YC-CERT Yellow
19812 Connor Boland   Lauderdale YC Yellow
20005 Peter Foley   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20058 Brooke Schmelz Girl Surf City YC-CERT Yellow
20246 Danny Hughes   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20302 Ryan Satterberg   Santa Barbara YC Yellow
20382 Bryce Tone   Sarasota YS Yellow
20467 Charlie Leigh Girl Coconut Grove SC Yellow
20480 Michael Kirkman   Crescent Sail YC-DART Yellow
20482 Griggs Diemar   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20497 Alexander Gonzalez   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20512 Connor Macken   Barrington YC-RIOT Yellow
20513 Charlie McKenzie   Mantoloking YC-CERT Yellow
20545 Michael Burns   PCYC-Lakewood YC Yellow
20686 Devin Wade   Sarasota YS Yellow
20724 Arabella Dixon Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Yellow
20780 Jorge Gutierrez   Key Biscayne YC Yellow
20796 Jackson McAliley   Coral Reef YC Yellow
20964 Giulio Zunino   Lauderdale YC Yellow
21044 Harrison Stevens   Vineyard Haven YC-LISOT Yellow
21058 Hannah Freeman Girl Pleon YC-LIMA Yellow
21133 Katharine Doble Girl California YC Yellow
21136 Tommy Styron   Vineyard Haven YC-LISOT Yellow
21143 Stephen Momeier   Lakewood YC Yellow
21153 Blake Behrens   Santa Barbara YC Yellow
21279 Thomas Kerrigan   Southern YC-Team SYC Yellow
21298 Leopold Seuss   Coral Reef YC Yellow
21306 Jana Laurendeau Girl LIMA Yellow
21325 Teddy Cromwell   Annapolis YC-LISOT Yellow
21335 Jacqueline Quirke Girl American YC-LISOT Yellow
21409 Caleb Cogan   Shelter Island YC-LIMA Yellow
21419 Laura Hamilton Girl Carolina YC (SC)-LIMA Yellow
21432 Lourdes Gallo Girl Key Biscayne YC Yellow
21449 Sophie Fisher Girl New York YC-RIOT Yellow
21565 Parker Carlson   Seattle YC Yellow
21762 Ben Labarca   Hobcaw YC LIMA Yellow
21787 Santi Dillon   Key Biscayne YC Yellow
21869 Jake Mayol   California YC Yellow

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naviera
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

20-Apr-16, 18:33:06
St. Pete Scorer