The San Francisco Yacht Club
2016 USODA Team Trials
April 19-22, 2016
Split # 4 Division(s): Gold, 77 Boats
ENTRY LISTSorted by: Sail Number
Sail # Sailor From Sp 4
13295 Justin Lim San Francisco YC Gold
14006 Claire Housey Southern YC-Team SYC Gold
14252 Boyd Bragg Fishing Bay YC Gold
15673 Noah Zittrer Lakewood YC Gold
15705 Joey Meagher Lauderdale YC Gold
15756 Berta Puig Coral Reef YC Gold
16124 William Priebe Seawanhaka CYC-LISOT Gold
16316 Cooper Walshe Edgartown YC-LIMA Gold
16630 Jagan Subbiah Sequoia YC Gold
16712 Will Foox San Francisco YC Gold
16718 Maddie Hawkins Annapolis YC-CERT Gold
16720 Emily Alfortish Southern YC-Team SYC Gold
16897 Justin Callahan Lauderdale YC-Team TC Gold
16898 Mitchell Callahan Lauderdale YC-Team TC Gold
17251 Daven Subbiah Sequoia YC Gold
17358 Chapman Petersen Lake Geneva YC-LIMA Gold
17409 Leyton Borcherding Belle Haven YC-LISOT Gold
17635 Will Turner Chautauqua Lake YC-LISOT Gold
17665 Madeleine Rice Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Gold
17717 Samuel Clark Key Biscayne YC Gold
17848 Mateo Farina Coral Reef YC Gold
17865 Lachlain McGranahan Coral Reef YC Gold
17990 Benton Amthor Fishing Bay YC Gold
18083 Owen Hennessey Annapolis YC-LISOT Gold
18166 Max Anker Riverside YC-LISOT Gold
18311 Zane Rogers Lakewood YC Gold
18466 Cordelia Burn Bay Head YC-CERT Gold
18509 Jack Solmo LISOT Gold
18514 Jeb Bechtel Chester YC-LISOT Gold
18599 Will Weinbecker Florida YC Gold
18736 Tee Chulikavit Clearwater CSC Gold
18811 Enzo Menditto Coral Reef YC Gold
18923 Vanessa Lahrkamp American YC-LISOT Gold
19187 Mariner Fagan Annapolis YC-CERT Gold
19289 Yumi Yoshiyasu Lakewood YC Gold
19455 Dutch Byerly Lakewood YC Gold
19470 Nathan Smith Fishing Bay YC Gold
19511 Torrey Chisari Sea Cliff YC-LISOT Gold
19629 Thomas Hall LISOT Gold
19632 Michaela OBrien Bay Head YC-SSYC-LIMA Gold
19636 Tony Slowik Lakewood YC Gold
19641 Colleen OBrien Bay Head YC-SSYC-LIMA Gold
19781 Luke Arnone Mantoloking YC-CERT Gold
19797 Emma McInnis CCYC-Lakewood YC Gold
19820 Sam Bruce Annapolis YC-CERT Gold
19821 Jordan Bruce Annapolis YC-CERT Gold
19984 Gavin Meese Norwalk YC-LISOT Gold
20005 Peter Foley Coral Reef YC Gold
20078 Liam O'Keefe Coral Reef YC Gold
20123 Hayden Earl Stage Harbor YC-Manny Gold
20236 Sam Dreyfuss Naples CSC Gold
20246 Danny Hughes Coral Reef YC Gold
20252 Polk Baggett Carolina YC (NC)-LIMA Gold
20302 Ryan Satterberg Santa Barbara YC Gold
20334 Francesca Edmands Old Cove YC-LIMA Gold
20382 Bryce Tone Sarasota YS Gold
20402 Ella Marsden Coral Reef YC Gold
20467 Charlie Leigh Coconut Grove SC Gold
20497 Alexander Gonzalez Coral Reef YC Gold
20545 Michael Burns PCYC-Lakewood YC Gold
20548 Paul Houston Lakewood YC Gold
20647 Jonathan Siegel Lauderdale YC Gold
20780 Jorge Gutierrez Key Biscayne YC Gold
20793 Javier Garcon Coral Reef YC Gold
20898 Bautista Aberastury Key Biscayne YC Gold
21058 Hannah Freeman Pleon YC-LIMA Gold
21060 Ella Barry Seawanhaka CYC-LIMA Gold
21122 Ben Rosenberg East Greenwich YC-BCRP Gold
21140 Oliver Hurwitz Groton Long Point YC-LISOT Gold
21279 Thomas Kerrigan Southern YC-Team SYC Gold
21322 Bella Casaretto Lauderdale YC Gold
21407 Matthew Monts South Carolina YC-LIMA Gold
21673 Adam Larson Lake Norman YC-LIMA Gold
21852 Gwendolyn Donahue Edgartown YC-LIMA Gold
21861 Nick Lovell Southern YC-Team SYC Gold
21869 Jake Mayol California YC Gold
21877 Stephan Baker Coral Reef YC Gold

Principal Race Officer: Bill Stump
Chief Judge: Flavio Naveira
Scorekeeper: Carol Ewing

21-Apr-16, 21:54:45
St. Pete Scorer